1. Adjutant

Heidekönig

2. Adjutant

Marco Braune Unterlüß 2012 Ernst Dehning Baven 2012 Hans-Otto Horn Hermannsburg
Wolf Dietrich Schade Hermannsburg 2011 Helmut Dohrmann Hermannsburg 2011 Markus Hoffmann Unterlüß
Andreas Galas Unterlüß 2010 Armin Richter Faßberg 2010 Hans-Joachmim Knechten Faßberg
Martin Semrau Faßberg 2009 Jörg Möller Lutterloh 2009 Helmut Dohrmann Hermannsburg
Helmut Dohrmann Hermannsburg 2008 Udo Hoffmann Unterlüß 2008 Thomas Schweden Faßberg
Thomas Schweden Faßberg 2007 Hans-Jürgen Rosenbrock Hermannsburg 2007 Norbert Borchert Faßberg
Marco Braune Unterlüß 2006 Manfred Hartmann Unterlüß 2006 Armin Richter Faßberg
Wolfgang Beddinghausen Faßberg 2005 Erich Dohrmann Hermannsburg 2005 Eberhard Sax Faßberg
Udo Hoffmann Unterlüß 2004 Wolfgang Maas Bergen 2004 Eberhard Sax Faßberg
Werner Hildebrandt Lutterloh 2003 Heinz Kröger Unterlüß 2003 Gustav Hubert Faßberg
Jörg Pinkofsky Faßberg 2002 Reinhard Runge Bergen 2002 Jörg Möller Lutterloh
Dirk Bergmann Baven 2001 Markus Hoffmann Unterlüß 2001 Siegfried Kempe Faßberg
Wolf Dietrich Schade Hermannsburg 2000 Dieter Kunze Faßberg 2000 Werner Hildebrandt Lutterloh
Wolfgang Buck Hermannsburg 1999 Detlef Meyer Unterlüß 1999 Alfred Näpfle Faßberg
Norbert Borchert Faßberg 1998 Reiner Funke Hermannsburg 1998 Klaus Loepp Baven
Manfred Deack Hermannsburg 1997 Klaus-Werner Bunke Unterlüß 1997 Udo Giering Hermannsburg
Siegfried Kempe Faßberg 1996 Siegfried Borchert Faßberg 1996 Manfred Liebig Faßberg
Harald Dohrmeyer Hermannsburg 1995 Jörg Tolle Hermannsburg 1995 Karl Heinz Pirzler Baven
Karl Hermann Püst Hermannsburg 1994 Hans Gallas Unterlüß 1994 Andreas Funke Unterlüß
Norbert Borchert Faßberg 1993 Hans Hermann Kohlmeyer Baven 1993 Wolf Dietrich Schade Hermannsburg
Werner Hildebrandt Lutterloh 1992 Kurt Tietz Unterlüß 1992 Eberhard Sax Faßberg
Olaf Kugel Unterlüß 1991 Norbert Borchert Faßberg 1991 Andreas Bayer Unterlüß
Walter Sander Hermannsburg 1990 Wolfgang Meyer Hermannsburg 1990 Peter Bergmann Baven
Dieter Schwabe Unterlüß 1989 Rudolf Schimeck Unterlüß 1989 Norbert Borchert Faßberg
Peter Wunderlich Baven 1988 Achim Knechten Faßberg 1988 Willi Ebeling Baven
Norbert Borchert Faßberg 1987 Siegfried Elbers Baven 1987 Günter Lange Bergen
Erich Borchert Faßberg 1986 Uwe Ulrich Sülze 1986 Siegfried Kempe Faßberg
Jürgen Klarmeye Unterlüß 1985 James Wienecke Faßberg 1985 Jörg Johannson Baven
Michael Naumann Baven 1984 Heinrich Lange Baven 1984 Mathias Schwertfeger Baven
Michael Naumann Baven 1983 Gustav Hubert Faßberg 1983 Karl Heinz Bludau Faßberg
Michael Naumann Baven 1982 Wolfgang Lippe Bergen 1982 Karl Heinz Bludau Faßberg
1981 R. Müller Unterlüß 1981
1980 D. Gutjahr Faßberg 1980
1979 J. Wienecke Faßberg 1979
1978 K. Meyerhoff Unterlüß 1978
1977 O. Lüdding Eschede 1977
1976 J. Klarmeyer Unterlüß 1976
1975 Heinrich Dohrmeyer Hermannsburg 1975
1974 W. Dehning Baven 1974
1973 F. Schuhmacher Unterlüß 1973
1972 M. Weber Hermannsburg 1972
1971 G. Wallesh Unterlüß 1971
1970 H. Zander Faßberg 1970
1969 E. Zander Faßberg 1969
1968 M. Lambrü Faßberg 1968
1967 E. Rißmann Baven 1967
1966 Gosemeyer Munster 1966
1965 H. Meyer Unterlüß 1965
1964 w. Meyer Unterlüß 1964
1963 J. Lange Baven 1963
1962 M. Henning Munster 1962
1961 E. Tschense Faßberg 1961
1960 A. Oehn Eschede 1960
1959 Broschinski Munster 1959
1958 F.W. Borgmann Faßberg 1958
1957 H. Meyer Unterlüß 1957

(Home) (Nach Oben) (Impressum) (Letzte Aktualisierungen)