Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
1 | Monika Heidenreich | SV Unterlüß 1 | 1195 | 297 | 298 | 300 | 300 |
2 | Kerstin Braune | SV Unterlüß 1 | 1192 | 298 | 299 | 298 | 297 |
3 | Christa Cordes | SV Eversen 2 | 1190 | 300 | 297 | 298 | 295 |
4 | Heike Müller | SV Ahnsbeck 4 | 1184 | 296 | 294 | 296 | 298 |
5 | Brunhild Strampe | SGi Vorwerk 1 | 1181 | 294 | 293 | 297 | 297 |
6 | Gabriele Dümmer | SV Ahnsbeck 5 | 1181 | 295 | 296 | 294 | 296 |
7 | Gertraud Stanislawski | SV Eversen 2 | 1178 | 292 | 298 | 290 | 298 |
8 | Hannelore Quader | SV Hambühren 3 | 1176 | 295 | 294 | 293 | 294 |
9 | Elisabeth Meyer | SSV Wienhausen 1 | 1176 | 295 | 294 | 294 | 293 |
10 | Ute Meyer | SV Großmoor 4 | 1175 | 297 | 295 | 292 | 291 |
11 | Angelika Brase | SV Garßen 1 | 1175 | 292 | 295 | 292 | 296 |
12 | Monika Steinert | SGi Vorwerk 1 | 1174 | 294 | 286 | 297 | 297 |
13 | Ellen Meier | SG Westercelle 4 | 1173 | 292 | 291 | 295 | 295 |
14 | Astrid Bessel | SG Klein- Hehlen 1 | 1172 | 293 | 294 | 294 | 291 |
15 | Dagmar Glück | Altenceller Vorstadt 2 | 1172 | 294 | 292 | 293 | 293 |
16 | Angelika Weidemann | SG Oldau 3 | 1170 | 295 | 290 | 290 | 295 |
17 | Ulrike Weiland | SGi Faßberg 1 | 1168 | 291 | 293 | 294 | 290 |
18 | Margrit Schade | SG Hermannsburg 5 | 1165 | 296 | 290 | 293 | 286 |
19 | Heike Peters | SG Oldau | 1164 | 287 | 293 | 292 | 292 |
20 | Sabine Raab | Altenceller Schützenges. 2 | 1163 | 295 | 293 | 285 | 290 |
21 | Andrea Herrmann | SV Hambühren 3 | 1163 | 289 | 288 | 292 | 294 |
22 | Marion Ehlers-Braul | SG Neustadt Altenhäusen 2 | 1163 | 292 | 289 | 292 | 290 |
23 | Monika Stern | KKSV Bergen 1 | 1161 | 290 | 287 | 293 | 291 |
24 | Renate Janßen | SV Hambühren 1 | 1160 | 285 | 297 | 284 | 294 |
25 | Ilse-Marie Carbonnier | SSV Wienhausen 1 | 1158 | 291 | 294 | 285 | 288 |
26 | Brigitte Herrmann | SV Eschede | 1157 | 293 | 288 | 289 | 287 |
27 | Kristina Flato | SSV Wieckenberg 2 | 1156 | 284 | 290 | 291 | 291 |
28 | Angela Warnke | Altenceller Schützenges. 2 | 1155 | 285 | 292 | 294 | 284 |
29 | Gisela Böger | SV Großmoor 4 | 1148 | 293 | 281 | 291 | 283 |
30 | Eleonore Rosenow | SV Wietzenbruch 2 | 1145 | 284 | 284 | 289 | 288 |
31 | Ina Wolf | SV Thören | 1144 | 280 | 287 | 290 | 287 |
32 | Gabriela Schmidt | SSV Wienhausen 4 | 1143 | 287 | 280 | 292 | 284 |
33 | Juanita Tegtmeier | SV Großmoor 3 | 1142 | 280 | 287 | 291 | 284 |
34 | Anne Mikula | SV Großmoor 5 | 1139 | 280 | 289 | 287 | 283 |
35 | Erika Mues | SGi Vorwerk 4 | 1137 | 285 | 284 | 288 | 280 |
36 | Erika Albers | SG Hermannsburg 5 | 1129 | 284 | 286 | 284 | 275 |
37 | Dorothee Hilbrandt | SV Lutterloh 1 | 1128 | 283 | 278 | 283 | 284 |
38 | Elke Hilmer | KKS Baven 3 | 1122 | 282 | 274 | 287 | 279 |
39 | Ulrike Huffziger | SV Eversen 6 | 1120 | 285 | 280 | 282 | 273 |
40 | Hildegard Karowski | SV Garßen 3 | 1118 | 283 | 279 | 282 | 274 |
41 | Gudrun Stüber | SG Hermannsburg 7 | 1118 | 281 | 273 | 284 | 280 |
42 | Susanne Kühn | KKS Baven 3 | 1113 | 279 | 273 | 276 | 285 |
43 | Birgit Klein | SV Wietzenbruch 3 | 1111 | 274 | 278 | 282 | 277 |
44 | Doris Kunze | SGi Faßberg 4 | 1093 | 276 | 277 | 273 | 267 |
45 | Monika Prenzel | SGi Vorwerk 4 | 816 | 268 | 270 | 278 | |
46 | Eleonore Levermann | SV Wietzenbruch 2 | 574 | 283 | 291 | ||
47 | Brigitte Schmidt | SGi Vorwerk 4 | 296 | 296 |